header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Ryanne van Dooyeweerd
Emma Driessen
Annewies van den Hoorn
Imke Jansen
Anne Jobse
Tess Jurjus
Marieke van Liemt
Dominique Lohuis
Juultje Maessen
Charlotte Maessen
Alyssa Oomen
Anouk Plooij
Emmelien Somsen
Anne van Stapele
Anne Teeuwen
Lizzy Zwetsloot

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Ewout Pahud De Mortanges
Trainer Barbara Vendel
Coach Ewout Pahud De Mortanges
Coach Barbara Vendel
Manager Talitha Dirven

Aankomende speelronde

Datum wedstrijd: 27-10-2019
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bennebroek D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 12:45
Castricum D1 Soest D1 12:45
Nieuwegein D1 Reigers D1 12:45
Strawberries D1 Gouda D1 12:45
Weesp D1 Spandersbosch D1 12:45
Zwaluwen D1 Hilversum D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Castricum D1 6 15 5 0 1
2 Hilversum D1 6 13 4 1 1
3 Weesp D1 6 11 3 2 1
4 Spandersbosch D1 6 11 3 2 1
5 Gouda D1 6 10 3 1 2
6 Soest D1 6 9 3 0 3
7 Bennebroek D1 6 7 2 1 3
8 Reigers D1 6 7 2 1 3
9 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 6 6 2 0 4
10 Nieuwegein D1 6 6 1 3 2
11 Strawberries D1 6 3 0 3 3
12 Zwaluwen D1 6 2 0 2 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 okt WFHC D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
3 nov HMHC D1 12:45 uit
10 nov MHC Soest D1 n.n.b thuis
17 nov MHC Castricum D1 n.n.b uit
24 nov Zwaluwen Utrecht D1 n.n.b thuis
8 mrt Goudse MHC D1 n.n.b uit
15 mrt M.H.C. Weesp D1 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt MHCN D1 n.n.b uit
29 mrt K.H.C. Strawberries D1 n.n.b thuis
5 apr MHC de Reigers D1 n.n.b uit
19 apr 't Spandersbosch D1 n.n.b thuis
10 mei WFHC D1 n.n.b uit
17 mei HMHC D1 n.n.b thuis
24 mei MHC Soest D1 n.n.b uit
7 jun MHC Castricum D1 n.n.b thuis
14 jun Zwaluwen Utrecht D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Castricum D1 Nieuwegein D1 3-1
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Spandersbosch D1 1-6
Hilversum D1 Reigers D1 2-0
Zwaluwen D1 Weesp D1 0-7
Bennebroek D1 Gouda D1 2-4
Soest D1 Strawberries D1 5-0
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Reigers D1 Soest D1 1-6
Spandersbosch D1 Hilversum D1 2-2
Nieuwegein D1 Zwaluwen D1 3-0
Weesp D1 Bennebroek D1 4-0
Strawberries D1 Castricum D1 1-2
Gouda D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 2-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Castricum D1 Reigers D1 2-0
Hilversum D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 4-0
Zwaluwen D1 Strawberries D1 3-3
Weesp D1 Gouda D1 1-0
Bennebroek D1 Nieuwegein D1 3-0
Soest D1 Spandersbosch D1 4-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Gouda D1 Hilversum D1 0-1
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Soest D1 4-2
Nieuwegein D1 Weesp D1 2-2
Spandersbosch D1 Castricum D1 3-1
Reigers D1 Zwaluwen D1 3-2
Strawberries D1 Bennebroek D1 2-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Weesp D1 Strawberries D1 3-3
Castricum D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 3-2
Soest D1 Hilversum D1 1-2
Zwaluwen D1 Spandersbosch D1 2-2
Nieuwegein D1 Gouda D1 1-1
Bennebroek D1 Reigers D1 0-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Zwaluwen D1 4-2
Reigers D1 Weesp D1 2-1
Spandersbosch D1 Bennebroek D1 2-1
Strawberries D1 Nieuwegein D1 2-2
Gouda D1 Soest D1 4-0
Hilversum D1 Castricum D1 1-2